Stéphane Rivière

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Frankreich
LIB
9.4
32
Position:Abwehr
LIB
Stärke:9.4 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:31.07.1990 (32 Jahre)
Nationalität:Frankreich
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Egoist
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2 Defensivverhalten +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Dojon Football

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Angers OSC03.11.200701.09.2010351
Dojon Football02.09.201016.02.20171556
TR Lens17.02.201704.08.2017131
FV Lootus K-J05.08.201720.11.202117013
TR Lens21.11.202121.07.2022132
Dojon Football22.07.202230.06.202471

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.127.000
Monatl. Gehalt:93.917
Auflaufprämie:9.000
Torprämie:9.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:4.484.318