Michael Kojo Essien

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Ghana
RM
8.9
35
Position:Mittelfeld
RM
Stärke:8.9 (-0.5)
Geburtstag:03.12.1986 (35 Jahre)
Nationalität:Ghana
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Nerven aus Stahl
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Laufstärke +1
Besonderheiten:Saison-Beste
Verein:Dojon Football

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FC Borac Cacak14.01.200714.06.20085411
AC Cosenza 191415.06.200824.07.200800
Penachaiki Patra25.07.200815.02.2010513
FV Falkirk16.02.201024.07.201310425
SK Teplice25.07.201324.07.201713431
Charlton Sports25.07.201724.03.2019413
Dojon Football25.03.201930.06.20231108

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.230.000
Monatl. Gehalt:102.500
Auflaufprämie:11.000
Torprämie:11.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2023
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:2.331.269