Vitali Zezin

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Russland
LIB
10.3
32
Position:Abwehr
LIB
Stärke:10.3 (±0)
Geburtstag:19.05.1989 (32 Jahre)
Nationalität:Russland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Vereinsanhänger
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2 Spielübersicht +2
Besonderheiten:Nationalspieler
Verein:Manchester Soccer

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Tirek Grozny22.12.200613.08.2008351
FV Rouen14.08.200823.05.20121187
FV Falkirk24.05.201222.07.201270
CS Mailand23.07.201225.09.20141177
Cercle Brügge KFV26.09.201404.09.201919016
Manchester Soccer05.09.201930.06.202311911

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:2.000.000
Monatl. Gehalt:166.667
Auflaufprämie:20.000
Torprämie:20.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2023
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:7.170.266