Konstantin Ramazanov

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Russland
MD
8.7
31
Position:Abwehr
MD
Stärke:8.7 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:21.12.1988 (31 Jahre)
Nationalität:Russland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Geldgeier
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Laufstärke +1 Defensivverhalten +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:FV Iskra Ribnita

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Fekel-Voronezh12.03.200611.03.200791
FV Paris-St.Germain12.03.200722.02.2008392
Djargardens IF23.02.200813.01.2009390
AC Udine14.01.200919.07.20121188
WA Spartak Moskva20.07.201211.11.201824615
Donamo Minsk12.11.201812.03.2020362
FV Iskra Ribnita13.03.202030.06.202220

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:891.000
Monatl. Gehalt:74.250
Auflaufprämie:8.000
Torprämie:5.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2022
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:3.670.599