Uzun Neveda

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Türkei
TW
10.8
35
Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:10.8 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:11.03.1985 (35 Jahre)
Nationalität:Türkei
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Teeniestar
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Fausten +1 Antritt -1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:AC Cosenza 1914

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Goletusoriy04.05.200401.11.200400
Simba02.11.200416.11.20081731
GS Irgotelis17.11.200812.06.20121302
CS Florenz13.06.201216.01.2013200
GS Irgotelis17.01.201319.08.2013220
Donamo Zagreb20.08.201319.08.2014581
FV Schalke 0420.08.201424.02.20204843
AC Cosenza 191425.02.202030.06.2022230

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:2.422.000
Monatl. Gehalt:201.833
Auflaufprämie:22.000
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2022
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:6.811.337