Cihan Sðrma

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Türkei
LM
5.9
35
Position:Mittelfeld
LM
Stärke:5.9 (-0.1)
Geburtstag:01.01.1987 (35 Jahre)
Nationalität:Türkei
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Integrationsfigur
Starker Fuß:links
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Ballzauberer +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Denizlispocht

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Ankaraguru03.02.200430.08.2005235
Hertha BBC Berlin31.08.200504.09.2006190
Fanorbotsche05.09.200613.08.201416217
RWD Mulenbeek14.08.201426.08.2017877
Fodelis Andria27.08.201730.11.2018386
FV St. Gallen01.12.201829.08.2019191
Donamo Ceske Budejovice30.08.201913.08.2020321
Lichia Gdansk14.08.202014.07.2021305
Denizlispocht15.07.202130.06.2023421

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:218.000
Monatl. Gehalt:18.167
Auflaufprämie:0
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2023
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:648.693