Joseph Zammit

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Malta
LM RM
3.3
39
Position:Mittelfeld
LM RM
Stärke:3.3 (±0)
Geburtstag:25.02.1982 (39 Jahre)
Nationalität:Malta
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:---
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Ball halten +2
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Kein Verein

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Balzan Youths FV01.07.199918.01.200400
FV Schellenberg19.01.200408.12.2004253
Zileznicar Maribor09.12.200423.12.2005103
Lüneburger SK24.12.200510.02.201532230
Niftechimik11.02.201508.04.201530
Lüneburger SK09.04.201508.10.201510
Jaunesse Junglinster09.10.201530.06.2019719

Vertragsdaten

Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:139.957