Juan Leandro Adelmo

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Spanien
ZM
3.4
25
Position:Mittelfeld
ZM
Stärke:3.4 (±0)
Geburtstag:27.12.1996 (25 Jahre)
Nationalität:Spanien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Nerven aus Stahl
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Dribbling +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:SF Spakenburg

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
DVD Toledo15.04.201621.04.201600
CS Brescia22.04.201626.08.201681
SU Las Palmas27.08.201612.03.2018341
SK Sandhausen13.03.201806.10.2018120
Altey Izmir07.10.201822.11.2020111
SF Spakenburg23.11.202030.06.2024131

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:77.000
Monatl. Gehalt:6.417
Auflaufprämie:0
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:1
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:420.236

Verhandlungsstatus

Verhandlungsbasis:1