Nicola Jaconelli

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Italien
LM
4.9
28
Position:Mittelfeld
LM
Stärke:4.9 (±0)
Geburtstag:15.01.1994 (28 Jahre)
Nationalität:Italien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Integrationsfigur
Starker Fuß:links
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken +1 Spielmacher +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Marsaxlokk FV

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
AT Rom17.01.201509.02.201680
BG Sonnenhaus Großaspach10.02.201618.08.2018566
AT Rom19.08.201815.07.2019122
Nigra Verona16.07.201911.07.2021252
ZB Venedig12.07.202111.07.202100
FS Váger24.06.202207.09.202250
Marsaxlokk FV08.09.202230.06.202500

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:164.000
Monatl. Gehalt:13.667
Auflaufprämie:1.000
Torprämie:1.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:680.434