Nico Francesco

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
San Marino
TW
9.6
30
Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:9.6 (+0.2)
Geburtstag:04.05.1992 (30 Jahre)
Nationalität:San Marino
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Führungsperson
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:
Besonderheiten:Nationalspieler
Verein:Dojon Football

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
AC Sen Giovanni04.05.201407.05.201400
Pubeda Prilep08.05.201415.12.2014130
FC Horizon Turnovo16.12.201429.05.2016591
AC Sen Giovanni30.05.201620.03.2017380
Pubeda Prilep21.03.201729.05.201600
AC Sen Giovanni06.07.201713.03.20211330
Dojon Football14.03.202109.07.202170
AO Trokala10.07.202130.06.2022340X
Dojon Football01.07.202230.06.202480

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.237.000
Monatl. Gehalt:103.083
Auflaufprämie:4.000
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:5.992.266