Jurij Panou

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Weißrussland
ST
5.6
34
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:5.6 (-0.3)
Geburtstag:23.01.1986 (34 Jahre)
Nationalität:Weißrussland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Egoist
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Burac Banja Luka

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Donamo-93 Minsk26.01.201109.08.201183
Ermesinde SK10.08.201123.08.2012426
Nigra Verona24.08.201227.07.20137710
FV Gomel28.07.201320.08.201491
FV Hansa Rostock21.08.201428.09.2015173
FV Piacenza29.09.201503.12.2016384
FK Serajevo04.12.201631.08.2017215
AT L`Aquila Calcio01.09.201717.03.2019509
Burac Banja Luka18.03.201930.06.2021276

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:244.000
Monatl. Gehalt:20.333
Auflaufprämie:0
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:500.000
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2021
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:525.539

Verhandlungsstatus

Verhandlungsbasis:500.000