John Heri Klakk

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Färöer
ST
10.3
28
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:10.3 (+0.2)
Geburtstag:26.11.1992 (28 Jahre)
Nationalität:Färöer
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Egoist
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2 Laufstärke -2
Besonderheiten:Nationalspieler
Verein:Allez Rennes

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FS Váger26.11.201017.05.2011181
NSÍ Rinavík18.05.201108.02.20125411
Mledost Gacko09.02.201219.07.201413075
FK Pormasens20.07.201401.08.201918778
Vorwärts Köln02.08.201917.07.20204317
Allez Rennes18.07.202030.06.20233810

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.855.000
Monatl. Gehalt:154.583
Auflaufprämie:18.000
Torprämie:26.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2023
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:8.031.621