Bogdan Arges Tudor

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Rumänien
ST
2.6
28
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:2.6 (-0.1)
Geburtstag:27.09.1992 (28 Jahre)
Nationalität:Rumänien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Heimspieler
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:CF Eibar

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Puli-AEK Timisoara16.10.201015.01.201130
FV Pacos de Ferreira16.01.201125.10.20118111
EB-Straymur Eiði26.10.201122.07.2012153
Puli Unirea Iasi23.07.201217.10.2013221
SC Dornbirn 191318.10.201327.01.2015375
CF Eibar28.01.201530.06.20236017

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:39.000
Monatl. Gehalt:3.250
Auflaufprämie:1.500
Torprämie:1.500
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2023
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:107.661