Genko Minchev

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Bulgarien
ZM
8.3
31
Position:Mittelfeld
ZM
Stärke:8.3 (±0)
Geburtstag:27.07.1991 (31 Jahre)
Nationalität:Bulgarien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Beleidigte Leberwurst
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Spielmacher +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Adanaspocht

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Balasitsa Petrich27.07.200907.09.200910
Ferum08.09.200925.07.20141018
Merek Dupnitza26.07.201405.09.20165910
FV Luzern06.09.201621.07.2018408
RA Auxerre22.07.201815.01.2020503
Adanaspocht16.01.202030.06.2024739

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:800.000
Monatl. Gehalt:66.667
Auflaufprämie:5.000
Torprämie:5.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:3.236.847