Rashad Mirishli

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Aserbaidschan
TW
2.6
37
Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:2.6 (-0.8)
Geburtstag:13.07.1984 (37 Jahre)
Nationalität:Aserbaidschan
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Schönwetterspieler
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken fangen +2 Abschläge +2
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Malfica Castelo Branco

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
MOIK Beku13.07.200813.08.200800
Tschurnomoretz Odesa14.08.200817.02.2010170
Donamo Baku18.02.201013.11.2011280
PP-70 Tempere14.11.201106.07.2012180
SU Créteil07.07.201230.01.201530
FV Homburg31.01.201514.01.2016120
LFV Pápa15.01.201629.07.201640
BKV Elüre30.07.201629.07.201600
Lukomotiv Sofia01.07.201703.05.201800
UMF Tindastóls01.07.201801.10.2020522
Ankaraguru02.10.202029.10.202000
Malfica Castelo Branco 07.08.202130.06.202200

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:44.000
Monatl. Gehalt:3.667
Auflaufprämie:0
Torprämie:2.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2022
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:79.043