Pavol Samanco

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
9
Slowakei
P. Samanco
9.4
ST
35
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:9.4 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:24.09.1988 (35 Jahre)
Nationalität:Slowakei
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Teeniestar
Starker Fuß:links
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Freistoss +1 Torinstinkt +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:HJK Halsinki

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
SK Dunajska Streda24.09.200706.12.201012934
Tschurnomoretz Odesa07.12.201028.08.201721673
MyPe Anjalankoski29.08.201730.03.20195718
CV Málaga31.03.201928.04.20204311
CV Sevilla29.04.202016.12.2020256
HJK Halsinki17.12.202030.06.202511235

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:900.000
Monatl. Gehalt:75.000
Auflaufprämie:12.500
Torprämie:20.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:3.301.746