Alexei Kervelis

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Litauen
TW
10.6
34
Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:10.6 (±0)
Geburtstag:12.08.1989 (34 Jahre)
Nationalität:Litauen
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Schlitzohr
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Fausten +2 Abwürfe +2
Besonderheiten:Nationalspieler
Verein:Stuttgarter Dribbler

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FK Zelgiris Vilnius12.08.200629.07.2008290
1. FV Dynamo Dresden30.07.200820.10.2010710
Montagne Marseille21.10.201020.08.2011270
AM Monaco21.08.201128.11.2014650
Voborg FF29.11.201430.06.20212432
FV Falkirk01.07.202128.03.2022160
Hiart of Midlothian29.03.202231.05.2023220
Stuttgarter Dribbler01.06.202330.06.2025310

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:2.102.000
Monatl. Gehalt:175.167
Auflaufprämie:15.000
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:7.929.553