Anton Mashezki

Info

Allgemeines

Position:Mittelfeld
RM
Stärke:10.6 (-0.3)
Geburtstag:19.07.1988 (35 Jahre)
Nationalität:Lettland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Vereinsanhänger
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken +2 Laufstärke +2
Besonderheiten:Nationalspieler
Verein:CS Florenz

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Spurtsclub Daugavpil19.07.200602.08.2007305
FV Bologna03.08.200711.07.2008353
AC Ternana12.07.200802.12.20119010
CS Florenz03.12.201103.03.202027826
TR Lens04.03.202024.07.2020100
CS Florenz25.07.202030.06.202513825

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:2.510.000
Monatl. Gehalt:209.167
Auflaufprämie:14.000
Torprämie:20.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:6.268.219