Stephano Woglom

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
7
Niederlande
S. Woglom
10.9
ST
34
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:10.9 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:30.06.1989 (34 Jahre)
Nationalität:Niederlande
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Vereinsanhänger
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2 Ballzauberer +2
Besonderheiten:Nationalspieler
Verein:Aros Saloniki

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
PTW Eindhoven30.06.200608.07.200700
Glentoran FV09.07.200730.06.20083320X
PTW Eindhoven01.07.200829.11.20108322
Montagne Marseille30.11.201020.08.2011203
AM Monaco21.08.201131.10.201411636
Allez Rennes01.11.201431.01.2016409
BKV ElĂĽre01.02.201629.05.2023235132
Aros Saloniki30.05.202330.06.20254522

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:2.426.000
Monatl. Gehalt:202.167
Auflaufprämie:27.000
Torprämie:27.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:7.831.821