Sung-yong Choi

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
S√ľdkorea
ZM
9.3
30
Position:Mittelfeld
ZM
Stärke:9.3 (+0.3)
Geburtstag:15.12.1993 (30 Jahre)
Nationalität:S√ľdkorea
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Egoist
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken +2 Laufstärke +1
Besonderheiten:WM-Exoten
Verein:Stuttgarter Dribbler

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FC Eisenstadt03.11.201526.02.201640
Veasa PS27.02.201616.01.2018322
MS Caen17.01.201817.07.2018151
Vorwärts Köln18.07.201807.07.2019352
KMKA Deinze08.07.201925.07.20231069
Stuttgarter Dribbler26.07.202330.06.2026254

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.392.000
Monatl. Gehalt:116.000
Auflaufprämie:10.000
Torprämie:10.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2026
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:6.543.460