Nestor Rolando Clausen

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
62
Argentinien
N. Clausen
9.3
LIB
30
Position:Abwehr
LIB
Stärke:9.3 (+0.6)
Geburtstag:29.09.1993 (30 Jahre)
Nationalität:Argentinien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Geldgeier
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Defensivverhalten +1
Besonderheiten:Legenden
Verein:AT Beauvais-Oise

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
KFV Verbroed. Geel07.08.201516.11.2015100
FV Paris-St.Germain17.11.201526.08.2019953
FV Lootus K-J27.08.201909.08.2020402
KS Rach Chorzow10.08.202020.05.2021280
FV Lootus K-J21.05.202130.01.2022190
MKS Odre Wodzislaw31.01.202226.07.2023525
AT Beauvais-Oise27.07.202330.06.2026330

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:983.000
Monatl. Gehalt:81.917
Auflaufprämie:7.000
Torprämie:10.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2026
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:5.896.410