Kresimir Vlaovic

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
7
Kroatien
K. Vlaovic
9.3
RM
31
Position:Mittelfeld
RM
Stärke:9.3 (±0)
Geburtstag:17.11.1992 (31 Jahre)
Nationalität:Kroatien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Sensibelchen
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken +1 Laufstärke +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Uskuk Klis

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Zedarkomerc Zadar17.11.201409.02.201510
Verteks Varazdin10.02.201506.10.2015102
Trabzonspocht07.10.201503.09.2016284
SK Werder Bremen04.09.201614.07.2017300
Brondbu IF15.07.201713.07.2018251
Hvodovre14.07.201826.07.2020684
Uskuk Klis27.07.202030.06.202511922

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.111.000
Monatl. Gehalt:92.583
Auflaufprämie:5.000
Torprämie:5.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:4.890.940