Luigi Allemandi

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Italien
MD
9.1
31
Position:Abwehr
MD
Stärke:9.1 (-0.2)
Geburtstag:03.09.1992 (31 Jahre)
Nationalität:Italien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:bis 2.3.2024 (Primeira Divisao)
Charakter:StarallĂĽren
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +1
Besonderheiten:Legenden
Verein:Purtimonense

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FV St. Mirren03.09.201019.09.201020
LKS Ludz20.09.201023.11.20141492
CV Sevilla24.11.201418.02.20202146
Hemmarby IF19.02.202010.07.2022802
Stuttgarter Dribbler11.07.202223.07.2023372
Purtimonense24.07.202330.06.2026241

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.951.000
Monatl. Gehalt:162.583
Auflaufprämie:20.000
Torprämie:15.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2026
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:4.198.845