Roberto Mirocleto

Info

Allgemeines

HintergrundGesicht Rahmen
11
Italien
R. Mirocleto
8.0
ST
33
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:8.0 (±0)
Geburtstag:12.12.1990 (33 Jahre)
Nationalität:Italien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Integrationsfigur
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2 Ball halten -1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:AC Chieti

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FV Messina14.12.200913.05.201082
Nagykanizsa LFV14.05.201009.01.2014609
Staaua Bukarest10.01.201419.08.201710728
CS Florenz20.08.201719.04.202317160
SU Cremonese20.04.202313.03.20242913
AC Chieti 14.03.202430.06.202583

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:718.000
Monatl. Gehalt:59.833
Auflaufprämie:7.000
Torprämie:7.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2025
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:2.028.334