Jarno Louke

Info

Allgemeines

Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:8.4 (±0)
Geburtstag:04.04.1991 (33 Jahre)
Nationalität:Finnland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:FĂĽhrungsperson
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken fangen +2
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Nawry Town

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FV Jazz Pori19.02.200908.04.200900
FV KooTeePee09.04.200904.03.20151250
Ferum05.03.201530.06.201560X
FV KooTeePee01.07.201523.10.2016260
FV Dundee24.10.201609.09.2017320
Mayor Vallecano10.09.201704.04.2019450
3. KerĂĽlet FV05.04.201911.12.2019230
FV Toulouse12.12.201909.07.202080
HJK Halsinki10.07.202021.04.2023910
Lierse KA22.04.202322.05.2024130
Nawry Town23.05.202430.06.202720

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:714.000
Monatl. Gehalt:59.500
Auflaufprämie:5.000
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2027
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:3.279.244