Jesús Etxabeguren

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Spanien
ZM
8.6
32
Position:Mittelfeld
ZM
Stärke:8.6 (±0)
Geburtstag:17.05.1988 (32 Jahre)
Nationalität:Spanien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Skandalnudel
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:AC Cosenza 1914

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Nueva Zaragoza20.05.200630.11.200911819
Sugndal IL01.12.200921.07.2010288
Hemmarby IF22.07.201024.01.201318522
FV Barcelona25.01.201309.12.201515527
FV Bayern München10.12.201521.03.201912816
Giresunspocht22.03.201913.08.2019131
AC Cosenza 191414.08.201930.06.2021211

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.544.000
Monatl. Gehalt:128.667
Auflaufprämie:13.000
Torprämie:9.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2021
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:3.011.526