David Grieves

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
England
TW
7.8
33
Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:7.8 (±0)
Geburtstag:12.08.1987 (33 Jahre)
Nationalität:England
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Hitzkopf
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:FV Bury

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Colchester Soccer12.08.200529.03.200610
FC Pristina30.03.200614.02.2007230
Derby District15.02.200705.03.200970
RAA Le Louvière06.03.200905.06.2009290
Derby District06.06.200909.12.200930
Smertno ob Paki10.12.200912.07.2012330
Dundee Soccer13.07.201214.07.2013150
Lillestrøm KA15.07.201330.06.2014390X
Dundee Soccer01.07.201404.07.2015170
FV Aberdeen05.07.201530.06.2016210X
Dundee Soccer01.07.201609.11.201640
FV Bury10.11.201630.06.20231480

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:700.000
Monatl. Gehalt:58.333
Auflaufprämie:4.000
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2023
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:1.635.803