Inigo Moraga

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Spanien
RM
9.4
34
Position:Mittelfeld
RM
Stärke:9.4 (±0)
Geburtstag:03.01.1987 (34 Jahre)
Nationalität:Spanien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Schlitzohr
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Dundee Soccer

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
CV Villarreal18.06.200511.04.2008180
FK Matalurg Donezk12.04.200825.03.2009213
FV Wimbledon26.03.200903.02.2010280
SK Teplice04.02.201017.03.2011445
Hecoach Ramat Gan18.03.201108.08.20129212
Dundee Soccer09.08.201230.06.202232441

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:900.000
Monatl. Gehalt:75.000
Auflaufprämie:11.000
Torprämie:11.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2022
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:3.637.059