Davy Palet

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Belgien
ST
7.3
36
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:7.3 (-0.3)
Geburtstag:16.06.1985 (36 Jahre)
Nationalität:Belgien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Teeniestar
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2 Dribbling +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:DSC Union Perg

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
SK Zulte Waregem16.06.200420.01.20066626
Smertno ob Paki21.01.200620.07.20087035
Charno More Varna21.07.200820.07.20098424
Comodidad Leiria21.07.200910.03.201110424
Dundee Soccer11.03.201124.02.201825486
FV Agro Chisinau25.02.201802.08.2018136
DSC Union Perg03.08.201830.06.20229729

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:470.000
Monatl. Gehalt:39.167
Auflaufprämie:4.000
Torprämie:9.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2022
Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:1.178.206