Claudio Sidoti

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Italien
LV
8.3
34
Position:Abwehr
LV
Stärke:8.3 (-0.1)
Geburtstag:21.01.1986 (34 Jahre)
Nationalität:Italien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:---
Starker Fuß:links
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Flanken +1 Spielübersicht +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:AC Cosenza 1914

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
ZB Cesena07.02.200309.03.200300
SU Las Palmas10.03.200330.09.200451
FV Sportak Trnava01.10.200427.07.2007957
AC Cosenza 191428.07.200729.07.200947528
CV Villarreal30.07.200929.08.201633320
TSC Hartberg30.08.201607.07.2017311
AC Ternana08.07.201725.04.2019394
CV Ejido26.04.201913.07.201970
AC Cosenza 191414.07.201930.06.2021413

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:918.000
Monatl. Gehalt:76.500
Auflaufprämie:14.000
Torprämie:14.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2021
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:1.926.911