Robert Bezuh

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Kroatien
ST
5.9
24
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:5.9 (±0)
Geburtstag:21.07.1996 (24 Jahre)
Nationalität:Kroatien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Heimspieler
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Lukomotiv Plovdiv

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
NK Osojek22.07.201415.07.2015263
Heladás16.07.201517.07.201650
Ruso Floreni18.07.201606.07.2017505
FV Nantes07.07.201720.01.2020389150
DVD Badajoz21.01.202009.01.2021234
Lukomotiv Plovdiv10.01.202130.06.202410

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:316.000
Monatl. Gehalt:26.333
Auflaufprämie:0
Torprämie:3.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:1.488.220