Páll Eonarsson

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Island
ZM
7.0
42
Position:Mittelfeld
ZM
Stärke:7.0 (±0)
Geburtstag:17.05.1979 (42 Jahre)
Nationalität:Island
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:---
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2 Spielmacher +2
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Kein Verein

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
IB Aftareldimg17.08.200230.09.2004797
IB Vistmannaeyjar01.10.200408.10.2005398
Sportivo Madrid09.10.200519.09.200813017
FV CO Djursholm20.09.200802.04.20108017
FV St. Johnstone03.04.201028.01.2011434
Virginia Turin29.01.201114.12.2011455
Dundee Soccer15.12.201125.01.201511311
FV Schweinfurt 0526.01.201530.06.2015349X
Dundee Soccer01.07.201504.07.201500
Admira Wacker Wien05.07.201530.06.2016388X

Vertragsdaten

Karriereende:ja
Marktwert:1.055.986