Gyula Pálnagy

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Ungarn
TW
5.4
28
Position:Tor
TW
Stärke:5.4 (±0)
Geburtstag:24.12.1993 (28 Jahre)
Nationalität:Ungarn
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Frohnatur
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:FV Rouen

Einzelstärken

Reflexe
Paraden
Lufthoheit
Herauslaufen
Ballsicherheit

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Nyíregyháza-Rotstaancus24.12.201120.01.201210
Gurda Rustavi21.01.201225.01.2017841
Hell-Dunkel Bregenz26.01.201707.08.2018340
ATL Horitschon08.08.201801.09.2019300
DGOFV Appeldoorn02.09.201911.12.20211310
FV Rouen12.12.202130.06.202380

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:237.000
Monatl. Gehalt:19.750
Auflaufprämie:1.000
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2023
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:866.469