Brice Guéhenno

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Frankreich
LM
6.4
28
Position:Mittelfeld
LM
Stärke:6.4 (-0.5)
Geburtstag:16.07.1991 (28 Jahre)
Nationalität:Frankreich
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Vereinsanhänger
Starker Fuß:links
Ind. Fähigkeiten:
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:VfS Aalen

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
AM Monaco16.07.201122.07.201100
Montagne Romorantin23.07.201108.06.201515425
Manchester Town09.06.201511.09.20178211
KÍ Kleksvík12.09.201726.07.201810510
Hell-Dunkel Bregenz27.07.201807.07.2019181
VfS Aalen08.07.201930.06.2022293

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:390.000
Monatl. Gehalt:32.500
Auflaufprämie:2.000
Torprämie:2.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2022
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:1.262.878