Oliver Loos

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Deutschland
MD
7.4
30
Position:Abwehr
MD
Stärke:7.4 (±0)
Geburtstag:23.09.1989 (30 Jahre)
Nationalität:Deutschland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Kämpfernatur
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt -1 Defensivverhalten +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:FV Botev Plovdiv

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
TSF Dotzingen27.09.200831.03.2010300
APOEL Nocosia01.04.201017.01.2013851
Schechtjor Soligorsk18.01.201308.08.2013181
Hell-Dunkel Bregenz09.08.201327.07.20171924
CfB Lübeck28.07.201721.02.2020712
FV Botev Plovdiv22.02.202030.06.2022210

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:438.000
Monatl. Gehalt:36.500
Auflaufprämie:3.000
Torprämie:4.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2022
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:2.257.866