Christian Karneus

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Schweden
LIB
9.4
28
Position:Abwehr
LIB
Stärke:9.4 (±0)
Geburtstag:01.09.1991 (28 Jahre)
Nationalität:Schweden
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Geldgeier
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Freistoss +2 Spielübersicht +1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Djargardens IF

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
GIF Sandsvall01.09.200808.02.2013780
Gifle IF09.02.201313.08.2013302
DVD Logroñés14.08.201314.08.2014323
Gu Ahead Eagles15.08.201427.07.2016656
AC Cosenza 191428.07.201610.04.202038742
Djargardens IF11.04.202030.06.202450

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:1.473.000
Monatl. Gehalt:122.750
Auflaufprämie:10.000
Torprämie:12.000
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:5.778.646