Sabin Pentazi

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Rumänien
MD
5.0
30
Position:Abwehr
MD
Stärke:5.0 (±0)
Geburtstag:12.08.1991 (30 Jahre)
Nationalität:Rumänien
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Heimspieler
Starker Fuß:beide
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Ball halten -1
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:SC Waidhofen Ybbs

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
FV Brasov16.08.200814.02.201020
Arsanal Kyiv15.02.201002.08.201080
Senglea Athl. FV03.08.201013.05.201250
SU Cremonese14.05.201225.07.201210
FSK Zwickau26.07.201230.06.2016410
Alloance 0101.07.201622.03.2018191
SC Waidhofen Ybbs23.03.201830.06.20241317

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:160.000
Monatl. Gehalt:13.333
Auflaufprämie:0
Torprämie:2.500
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:nein
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2024
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:722.448