Emilios Skouloudis

Info

Allgemeines

Gesicht
Griechenland
ST
1.0
32
Position:Sturm
ST
Stärke:1.0 (±0)
Geburtstag:11.09.1986 (32 Jahre)
Nationalität:Griechenland
Verletzt:nein
Gesperrt:nein
Charakter:Frohnatur
Starker Fuß:rechts
Ind. Fähigkeiten:Torinstinkt +2
Besonderheiten:---
Verein:Linfield FV

Einzelstärken

Schnelligkeit
Zweikampf
Kopfball
Schusskraft
Schussgenauigkeit
Technik
Spielintelligenz

Bisherige Stationen

VereinAbBisEinsätzeToreLeihe
Penachaiki Patra19.09.200504.03.200600
AC Cosenza 191405.03.200623.01.200780
IBK Kiflavík24.01.200729.07.2009294
Hepoel Petah-Tikva30.07.200920.03.20114315
Videoton FVF21.03.201130.06.2014130
HFC Montpellier30.06.201417.05.2018181
Linfield FV29.07.201830.06.202000

Vertragsdaten

Jahresgehalt:17.000
Monatl. Gehalt:1.417
Auflaufprämie:0
Torprämie:0
Stammplatzgarantie:nein
Unverkäuflich:nein
Verhandlungsbasis:1
Laufzeit:bis 30.06.2020
Karriereende:nein
Marktwert:26.399

Verhandlungsstatus

Verhandlungsbasis:1